Menu
Philippine Standard Time:

KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS

RESPONSIBLE FOR A CHILD’S FIRST EDUCATION EXPERIENCE

MRS. LEAH B. GUILLERMO

TEACHER III

KINDERGARTEN GRADE LEADER

KID SCOUT COORDINATOR

MS. JOANN R. CARRANZA

TEACHER II

RED CROSS YOUTH COORDINATOR

MRS. SHERRY ROSE R. JANCON

TEACHER I

TWINKLER COORDINATOR

MS. PAULINE O. SUBIERE

TEACHER I

DPDS COORDINATOR

GRADE ONE TEACHERS

TEACH READING AND WRITING SKILLS

MRS. JOAN M. VILLARANDA

TEACHER III

GRADE ONE GRADE LEADER

P.R.A.I.S.E. COORDINATOR

ESP COORDINATOR

MS. MARIBEL G. IBLASIN

TEACHER III

STAR SCOUT COORDINATOR

MS. ANGELICA B. GUYAGON

TEACHER I

BRIGADA ESKWELA COORDINATOR

MS. ELVIE VENUS M. ESLABON

TEACHER I

SCHOOL LIBRARIAN

mS. JUDY DARADAR


TEACHER I

MS. LUZEL B. TURADO

TEACHER I

MRS. ANNE JOYCE M. ALBERTO

TEACHER I

MOTHER TONGUE COORDINATOR

GRADE TWO TEACHERS

SET THE STANDARD FOR THEIR EXPERIENCE OF LEARNING, FOSTERING CONFIDENCE AND HELPING THEM TO GRASP BASIC CONCEPTS LIKE READING, SIMPLE GEOGRAPHY AND MATHEMATICS

MRS. EDITHA O. DELOS REYES

TEACHER III

GRADE TWO GRADE LEADER

 

MRS. JOYCE R. CABASING

TEACHER II

ELLN COORDINATOR

MRS. MIA M. DALOPE

TEACHER II

WINS COORDINATOR

MS. HANNAH SARAH L. GERNALE

TEACHER I

MRS. ANALIZA V. MACALINO

TEACHER II

MR. ARCHIE T. BRUMA

TEACHER I

KAB SCOUT COORDINATOR

GRADE THREE TEACHERS

PROVIDES INSTRUCTION IN A VARIETY OF SUBJECTS INCLUDING MATH, SOCIAL STUDIES, READING, AND SCIENCE

MRS. LORIMER C. SIBONGA

TEACHER III

FACULTY PRESIDENT

GRADE THREE GRADE LEADER

SBM COORDINATOR

SCIENCE COORDINATOR

MRS. JULIE P.
LUPANGO

TEACHER III

MRS. KAREENA VICTORIA S. VITTO

TEACHER II

FILIPINO COORDINATOR

 

MR. JUL LESTER C. CASTILLO

TEACHER II

FACULTY VICE-PRESIDENT

MS. JAN MARNELLE M. OPERIANO

TEACHER I

LRMS COORDINATOR

MR. EMMAN JAY E. GABOR

TEACHER I

SPG ADVISER

GRADE four TEACHERS

HELP STUDENTS LEARN IN CORE EDUCATIONAL SUBJECTS AS MATH, SCIENCE, READING / VOCABULARY, SOCIAL STUDIES, AND THE ARTS.

MRS. JANELYN T. ALFABETE

TEACHER III

GRADE FOUR GRADE LEADER

MATHEMATICS COORDINATOR

 

MRS. JOAN P. REMALANTE

MASTER TEACHER I

ENGLISH COORDINATOR

 

MS. IVORY Y. CANCAN

TEACHER I

MR. FROILAN F. ELIZAGA

TEACHER III

MR. JOEL S. GUILLERMO

TEACHER II

GULAYAN SA PAARALAN COORDINATOR

MR. HERMINIGILDO M. ALBERTO III

TEACHER I

SPORTS COORDINATOR

GRADE FIVE TEACHERS

TEACH BASIC ACADEMIC, SOCIAL, OTHER FORMATIVE SKILLS, 

AND PRACTICAL ARTS

MRS. GERALDINE E. MILO

TEACHER II

GRADE FIVE GRADE LEADER

ICT 2 COORDINATOR

 

MR. ERWIN C. CLIMACOSA

MASTER TEACHER I

SCHOOL PAPER ADVISER (ENGLISH)

 

MS. MELANIE B. BORBE

TEACHER III

SCHOOL PAPER ADVISER (FILIPINO)

G.A.D. FOCAL PERSON

 

MS. CIELENE B. DATUIN

TEACHER I

H.E. / FEEDING COORDINATOR

MR. REY M. MAGALLANES

TEACHER III

BSP COORDINATOR

MR. DAVE MATTHEW R. PALMERO

TEACHER I

SDRRM COORDINATOR

ICT 1 COORDINATOR

MR. RENERIO T. TORNIADO

TEACHER I

GRADE SIX TEACHERS

HELPING STUDENTS DEVELOP THEIR PERSONALITIES AND SKILLS

MRS. VILMA A. NABUA

TEACHER III

GRADE SIX GRADE LEADER

AP COORDINATOR

 

MR. JESUS G. DELOS REYES

MASTER TEACHER II

8 WEEK CURRICULUM FOCAL PERSON

LCRP FOCAL PERSON

MRS. AMALIA M. BATULA

MASTER TEACHER I

GUIDANCE COUNSELOR

MS. MA. REDELYN S. PAGUIRIGAN

TEACHER I

GSP COORDINATOR

YES-O ADVISER

MS. WYLENE GRACE MARIE S. TABULI

TEACHER I

MAPEH COORDINATOR

MR. JOEL D. KELISTE

TEACHER II

BKD COORDINATOR